首页

POTW

Sponsored by:

2019 Players of the Week

Winners for the week of November 22nd:

OrthoGeorgia Back of the Week: Jontavis Robertson – Jones County High School

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Matt Adams – Jones County High School


Winners for the week of November 15th:

OrthoGeorgia Back of the Week: Andrew Carner – Jones County High School

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Harry Greer – FPD


Winners for the week of November 8th:

OrthoGeorgia Back of the Week: Parker Ingram – FPD

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Dominic Bass – Jones County High School

OrthoGeorgia Special Teams Player of the Week: Ethan Aler – Mount de Sales


Winners for the week of November 1st:

OrthoGeorgia Co-Back of the Week: Deondre Duehart – Northeast High School

OrthoGeorgia Co-Back of the Week: D.J. Scott – Academy for Classical Education

OrthoGeorgia Special Teams Player of the Week: Wes Allen – Tattnall Square Academy


Winners for the week of October 25th:

OrthoGeorgia Back of the Week: Victor Dixon, Jr. – Westside High School

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Nathan Seiy – Jones County High School

OrthoGeorgia Special Teams Player of the Week: Diego Padraza – Westside High School


Winners for the week of October 18th:

OrthoGeorgia Back of the Week: JaBoree Goodson – Windsor Academy

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Josiah Cotton – Mount de Sales


Winners for the week of October 11th:

OrthoGeorgia Back of the Week: Jalik Thomas – Central High School

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Josh Burney – Jones County High School

OrthoGeorgia Special Teams Player of the Week: James Ives – FPD


Winners for the week of October 4th:

OrthoGeorgia Back of the Week: Dexter Williams – Mount de Sales

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Joseph Krietzer – Rutland High School

OrthoGeorgia Special Teams Player of the Week: Mason Maddox – Academy for Classical Education


Winners for the week of September 27th:

OrthoGeorgia Back of the Week: Vansean Jackson – Westside High School

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Walter Nesbitt – Central High School

OrthoGeorgia Special Teams Player of the Week: Diego Padraza – Westside High School


Winners for the week of September 20th:

OrthoGeorgia Co-Back of the Week: Jontavis Robertson – Jones County High School

OrthoGeorgia Co-Back of the Week: Travion Solomon – Northeast High School

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Josiah Cotton – Mount de Sales

OrthoGeorgia Special Teams Player of the Week: Juan Cardenas – Howard High School


Winners for the week of September 13th:

OrthoGeorgia Back of the Week: Jalik Thomas – Central High School

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Javon Harris – Howard High School

OrthoGeorgia Special Teams Player of the Week: Jalon Warthen – Southwest High School


Winners for the week of September 6th:

OrthoGeorgia Co-Back of the Week: Travion Searcy – Southwest High School

OrthoGeorgia Co-Back of the Week: Wes Allen – Tattnall Square Academy


Winners for the week of August 30th:

OrthoGeorgia Co-Back of the Week: Javarsia Meadows – Howard High School

OrthoGeorgia Co-Back of the Week: Ethan White – Covenant Academy

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Keyundre Whisbey – Rutland High School

OrthoGeorgia Special Teams Player of the Week: Mason Maddox – Academy for Classical Education


Winners for the week of August 23rd:

OrthoGeorgia Back of the Week: Victor Dixon, Jr. – Westside High School

OrthoGeorgia Lineman of the Week: Jerome Denson – Southwest High School

OrthoGeorgia Special Teams Player of the Week: D’Icey Hopkins – Northeast High School



友情链接:江苏体彩网11选5 河北11选5遗漏 浙江11选5基本走势图 浙江体彩网11选5 福建体彩11选5走势图 辽宁体彩11选5走势图 重庆11选5